Conestoga Faculty

 

Pre-Kindergarten

NAME:  Keeley Bibins
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Pre-Kindergarten

NAME:  Taelyr Wright
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Pre-Kindergarten

NAME:  Kayla Parr
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Pre-Kindergarten

NAME:  Alyssa Anson
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Kindergarten

NAME:  Mrs. Mary Maczynski
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Kindergarten

NAME:  Micaela Dobbins
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Kindergarten

NAME:  Tamara Loberg
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

First Grade

NAME:  Ms. Sara Lahmann
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

First Grade

NAME:  Kiley Ellis
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

First Grade

NAME:  Monika Rowsey
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Second Grade

NAME:  Marianne Goodwin
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Second Grade

NAME:  Kara Nickels
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Second Grade

NAME:  Mackenzee Lahmann
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Third Grade

NAME:  Christie Nielsen
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Third Grade

NAME:  Erin Sempek
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Third Grade

NAME:  Nicholas Benner
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Fourth Grade

NAME:  Mrs. Kate Sharkey-Minshall
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Fourth Grade

NAME:  Francie Smith
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Fifth Grade

NAME:  Ms. Jennifer Nelson
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Fifth Grade

NAME:  Julie Pouncil
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Sixth Grade

NAME:  Peggy Madsen
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Sixth Grade

NAME:  Richard Christie
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

 

Art

NAME:  Geri Whitmarsh
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Music

NAME:  Lisa Greeno
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

PE

NAME:  Becky Bonfiglio
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Gifted & Talented

NAME:  Anne Muehlbauer
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Library/Media

NAME:  Raelynn Buffington
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Counselor

NAME:  Lalia Hart
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

ESL

NAME:  Ms. Ann Jelinek
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Magnet Math

NAME:  Ms. Susan Hinchik
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Resource

NAME:  Heather Hays
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Resource

NAME:  Nicole Willis
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

EC Resource

NAME:  Bridget Corbin
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Band

NAME:  Sarah Stratton
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Strings

NAME:  Mary Rasmussen
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

Resource

NAME:  Alma Brewer
WEB PAGE:  Page not found
EMAIL:  

Resource

NAME:  Kendra Hausman
WEB PAGE:  WWW
EMAIL:  

PAC Facilitator

NAME:  DeAmbra Stark
EMAIL:  

 

Brnadi Clements

Devona Murrel

LeAnne Fisher

Conny Kenny

Dámaris Guzmán

Sophia Caldwell

Sade' White

Brenda Holliman

Asia Williams

Tamella Elmore

Emma Phillips

Sharida Smith

Mary Menefee

Velma Clark

Rasmey Scott

Omar Bynum

Juan Warren - Health Aide

 

Jamie Berge - Cafeteria

Augustus McNair - Engineer

Shafonda Thomas - Engineer

Som Adhikari - Engineer